Home » Selling leads & Buying leads » Food & Beverage

Food & Beverage
Food & Beverage Selling leads & Buying leads
sell Good quality plant extract rosemary extract; rosemarinic acid, Ursolic acid
sell 

Good quality plant extract rosemary extract; rosemarinic acid, Ursolic acid

[2017/10/20]

Specification:
Product Name: Rosmarinic acid 
Synonyms:Rosemary acid; Benzenepropanoic acid, alpha-((3-(3,4-dihydroxyphenyl)-1-oxo-2-propenyl)oxy)-3, …

sell Good quality plant extract Magnolia Bark Extract;Magnolol;Honokiol
sell 

Good quality plant extract Magnolia Bark Extract;Magnolol;Honokiol

[2017/10/20]

Specification:
Name:Magnolol  (Magnolia Officinal P.E.)
Synonym: 5,5′-Diallyl-2,2′-biphenyldiol
Molecular Formula: C18H18O2
Molecular Weight: 266.3 …

sell Good quality plant extract Eucommia Leaf Extract;Chlorogenic acid
sell 

Good quality plant extract Eucommia Leaf Extract;Chlorogenic acid

[2017/10/20]

Introduction:
Product name: Chlorogenic Acid
Specification: chlorogenic acid 5-98%(10% 25% 30% 50% 90%) (HPLC)
Molecular formula: C16H18O9
CAS No: 32 …

sell Good quality plant extract Bitter Almond extract; Amygdalin
sell 

Good quality plant extract Bitter Almond extract; Amygdalin

[2017/10/20]

Introduction:
Product Name :Amygdalin
Usage:Antitumor
Specification :30-98% (HPLC) 
CAS NO: 29883-15-6 
Molecular Formula: C20H27NO11 
Molecular Weig …

sell Good quality plant extract Peanut shell extract;Luteolin 50%-98%
sell 

Good quality plant extract Peanut shell extract;Luteolin 50%-98%

[2017/10/20]

Basic information about  Luteolin
Product Name: Luteolin
Botanical source: Arachis hypogaea L.
Active ingredient: Luteolin
Specification: 5%~98% Lu …

sell Good quality plant extract Bayberry Bark Extract;Myricetin
sell 

Good quality plant extract Bayberry Bark Extract;Myricetin

[2017/10/20]

Specification:
Product name:Myricetin
Molecular Formula: C15H10O8
Molecular Weight :318.24     
CAS: 529-44-2
Molecular structure:

Part of …

sell Good quality plant extract Chamomile Extract; Apigenin
sell 

Good quality plant extract Chamomile Extract; Apigenin

[2017/10/20]

Product Name: Apigenin
Synonyms:  4′,5,7-Trihydroxyflavone
CAS Number:  520-36-5 
Empirical Formula (Hill Notation):  C15H10O5 
Molecular Weight …

sell Good quality plant extract Banaba extract Corosolic acid 1%-20%
sell 

Good quality plant extract Banaba extract Corosolic acid 1%-20%

[2017/10/20]

Brief introduction:
Banaba, known scientifically as Lagerstroemia, is a flowering tree that is native to the Philippines and India, where it has been …

sell Good quality plant extract Loquat leaf extract;Maslinic acid
sell 

Good quality plant extract Loquat leaf extract;Maslinic acid

[2017/10/20]

Specification:
Product name: Maslinic acid
Synonym(s):Crategolic acid
CAS:4373-41-5
Molecular formula: C30H48O4
Molecular weight: 472.707
Test Method: …

sell Good quality plant extract Vine tea extract;Dihydromyricetin
sell 

Good quality plant extract Vine tea extract;Dihydromyricetin

[2017/10/20]

Name :Dihydromyricetin DMY 
Latin Name: Myrica rubra Bieb.et Zucc; Ampolopsis grossedentata W.T.Wang. 
Specification: Dihydromyricetin DMY 90% ,98% …

sell Cane Sugar
sell 

Cane Sugar

[2016/11/28]

Dear Sir/Madam, (HS 170199)
We would like to offer: cane sugar. Our cane sugar is processed directly from integrated cane plantation with state of the …

CV. Starindo Gemilang [Bronze Member]
sell Sea Salt
sell 

Sea Salt

[2016/11/02]

We can supply high purity sea salt for edible use (industrial use / other use). We make superior salts. Our salt is available in various granule sizes …

sell Certified Organic Garlic powder / whole
sell 

Certified Organic Garlic powder / whole

[2016/11/02]

Introduction: We are producer and exporter of Certified Organic Garlic powder, which is mainly used as a condiment in food preparation, also serves a …

sell Low Sodium Salt, Salt Substitute, Table Salt
sell 

Low Sodium Salt, Salt Substitute, Table Salt

[2016/08/18]

HeartCare (Low Sodium Salt) is a salt substitute. A low-sodium food additive that tastes like salt. It is used as a dietary alternative to salt.

Low …

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 24