Home » Selling leads & Buying leads » Health & Beauty

Health & Beauty
Health & Beauty Selling leads & Buying leads
sell Chinese traditional slimming silicone cupping set massage cup with package
sell 

Chinese traditional slimming silicone cupping set massage cup with package

[2017/10/20]

1. The technique is safe and credible.
2. There is no infection and pain in treating diseases.
3. It is convenient for operator and easy to accept.
4. …

sell Good quality plant extract Magnolia Bark Extract;Magnolol;Honokiol
sell 

Good quality plant extract Magnolia Bark Extract;Magnolol;Honokiol

[2017/10/20]

Specification:
Name:Magnolol  (Magnolia Officinal P.E.)
Synonym: 5,5′-Diallyl-2,2′-biphenyldiol
Molecular Formula: C18H18O2
Molecular Weight: 266.3 …

sell Good quality plant extract Eucommia Leaf Extract;Chlorogenic acid
sell 

Good quality plant extract Eucommia Leaf Extract;Chlorogenic acid

[2017/10/20]

Introduction:
Product name: Chlorogenic Acid
Specification: chlorogenic acid 5-98%(10% 25% 30% 50% 90%) (HPLC)
Molecular formula: C16H18O9
CAS No: 32 …

sell Good quality plant extract Bitter Almond extract; Amygdalin
sell 

Good quality plant extract Bitter Almond extract; Amygdalin

[2017/10/20]

Introduction:
Product Name :Amygdalin
Usage:Antitumor
Specification :30-98% (HPLC) 
CAS NO: 29883-15-6 
Molecular Formula: C20H27NO11 
Molecular Weig …

sell Good quality plant extract Peanut shell extract;Luteolin 50%-98%
sell 

Good quality plant extract Peanut shell extract;Luteolin 50%-98%

[2017/10/20]

Basic information about  Luteolin
Product Name: Luteolin
Botanical source: Arachis hypogaea L.
Active ingredient: Luteolin
Specification: 5%~98% Lu …

sell Good quality plant extract Banaba extract Corosolic acid 1%-20%
sell 

Good quality plant extract Banaba extract Corosolic acid 1%-20%

[2017/10/20]

Brief introduction:
Banaba, known scientifically as Lagerstroemia, is a flowering tree that is native to the Philippines and India, where it has been …

sell Good quality plant extract Loquat leaf extract;Maslinic acid
sell 

Good quality plant extract Loquat leaf extract;Maslinic acid

[2017/10/20]

Specification:
Product name: Maslinic acid
Synonym(s):Crategolic acid
CAS:4373-41-5
Molecular formula: C30H48O4
Molecular weight: 472.707
Test Method: …

sell Good quality plant extract Vine tea extract;Dihydromyricetin
sell 

Good quality plant extract Vine tea extract;Dihydromyricetin

[2017/10/20]

Name :Dihydromyricetin DMY 
Latin Name: Myrica rubra Bieb.et Zucc; Ampolopsis grossedentata W.T.Wang. 
Specification: Dihydromyricetin DMY 90% ,98% …

sell Bodybuilding Peptide CJC-1295 without Dac Aim To Loss Fat And Keep Muscle Mass
sell 

Bodybuilding Peptide CJC-1295 without Dac Aim To Loss Fat And Keep Muscle Mass

[2017/04/21]

Bodybuilding Peptide CJC-1295 without Dac Aim To Loss Fat And Keep Muscle Mass
Brief info:
CAS: 863288-34-0
Purity:99% min.
Molecular Formula: C165H27 …

sell Great White Powder Peptides Mechano Growth Factor MGF/ Peg-MGF To Gain Muscle
sell 

Great White Powder Peptides Mechano Growth Factor MGF/ Peg-MGF To Gain Muscle

[2017/04/21]

Great White Powder Peptides Mechano Growth Factor MGF/ Peg-MGF To Gain Muscle
Description:
Mechano Growth Factor (MGF) also known as IGF-1Ec is a gro …

sell Bodybuilding Peptide CJC-1295 with Dac Aim To Loss Fat And Keep Muscle Mass
sell 

Bodybuilding Peptide CJC-1295 with Dac Aim To Loss Fat And Keep Muscle Mass

[2017/04/21]

Bodybuilding Peptide CJC-1295 with Dac Aim To Loss Fat And Keep Muscle Mass

Brief info:
CAS: 863288-34-0
Purity:>99%
Molecular Formula: C165H271N47O4 …

sell Superior Peptides Hexarelin To Grow And Keep Muscle Mass
sell 

Superior Peptides Hexarelin To Grow And Keep Muscle Mass

[2017/04/21]

Superior Peptides Hexarelin To Grow And Keep Muscle Mass
Brief info:
CAS: 140703-51-1
Purity: 99% min.
M Formula: C47H58N12O6
Appearance: White Powder …

sell Bodybuilding Peptides Melanota I For Male To Treat Sexual Dysfunction
sell 

Bodybuilding Peptides Melanota I For Male To Treat Sexual Dysfunction

[2017/04/21]

Bodybuilding Peptides Melanota I For Male To Treat Sexual Dysfunction

Brief info:
CAS:75921-69-6
MF:C78H111N21O19
Assay: 99%
Character: White powder. …

sell White Powder Peptides Oxytocin Acetate (2mg/vial) For Female
sell 

White Powder Peptides Oxytocin Acetate (2mg/vial) For Female

[2017/04/21]

White Powder Peptides Oxytocin Acetate (2mg/vial) For Female
Brief info:
CAS No.: 50-56-6
Molecular Formula: C43h66n12o12s2
Appearance: White Powder
P …

sell Superior Peptides Ipamorelin To Grow And Keep Muscle Mass
sell 

Superior Peptides Ipamorelin To Grow And Keep Muscle Mass

[2017/04/21]

Superior Peptides Ipamorelin To Grow And Keep Muscle Mass
Brief info:
CAS NO.: 170851-70-4
Purity: 99% min.
Appearance: White Powder
MF:C38H49N9O5

De …

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 74